Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 1:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Carroll High School Gym #1
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Keller | |
4:30pm | vs. Keller | |
6:00pm | vs. Keller | |
6:00pm | vs. Keller | |
7:30pm | vs. Keller | |
7:30pm | vs. Keller |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
3:30pm |
Carroll High School - Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm | vs. Keller | |
5:00pm | vs. Coppell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:50am | vs. TBA
@ Birkelbach Field
Leander Rouse | |
Leander Rouse | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm | ||
4:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Carroll Middle School vs. Coppell Middle East | |
5:00pm | Dawson Middle School vs. Grapevine Middle | |
5:00pm | Coppell Middle East vs. Carroll Middle School @ Carroll Middle School | |
5:00pm | Grapevine Middle vs. Dawson Middle School @ Dawson Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Central-Keller | |
5:00pm | vs. Central-Keller | |
5:00pm | vs. Central-Keller | |
5:00pm | vs. Central-Keller | |
6:00pm | Carroll Middle School vs. Coppell Middle East | |
6:00pm | Dawson Middle School vs. Grapevine Middle | |
6:00pm | Coppell Middle East vs. Carroll Middle School @ Carroll Middle School | |
6:00pm | Grapevine Middle vs. Dawson Middle School @ Dawson Middle School | |
6:00pm | vs. Central-Keller | |
6:00pm | vs. Central-Keller | |
7:00pm | Carroll Middle School vs. Coppell Middle East | |
7:00pm | Dawson Middle School vs. Grapevine Middle | |
7:00pm | Grapevine Middle vs. Dawson Middle School @ Dawson Middle School | |
7:01pm | Coppell Middle East vs. Carroll Middle School @ Carroll Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 4:00pm | HS District Diving meet competition begins at 9:30am. | |
HS District Diving meet competition begins at 9:30am. | ||
8:00am | vs. Frisco | |
8:00am | vs. Frisco | |
9:00am | vs. Haltom
@ Birdville Coliseum
| |
2:30pm | vs. TBA
San Antonio Johnson | |
San Antonio Johnson | ||
3:45pm- 6:45pm |
Carroll High School Gym #1
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Guyer | |
4:30pm | vs. Guyer | |
4:30pm | vs. Colleyville Heritage @ Dragon Stadium | |
6:00pm | vs. Guyer | |
6:00pm | vs. Guyer | |
7:30pm | vs. Guyer | |
7:30pm | vs. Guyer | |
7:30pm | vs. Colleyville Heritage
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 4:30pm | HS District Swimming meet. competition begins 11am, | |
HS District Swimming meet. competition begins 11am, | ||
9:00am | vs. Haltom
@ Birdville Coliseum
| |
10:00am | vs. Timber Creek | |
11:00am | vs. Coppell
@ Carroll Senior High School Natatorium
| |
12:40pm | vs. Cinco Ranch | |
11:00pm | vs. Coppell
@ Carroll Senior High School Natatorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Carroll High School - Cafeteria
more.. |